基于移动物联网的安全生产系统构建及评价分析

关键词: 安全生产管理 事故致因论 物联网 智能终端 模糊综合评判 模糊聚类分析

摘要: 党中央、国务院历来高度重视安全生产工作,安全生产不仅关系人民群众的生命财产安全,还关系着改革、发展和稳定的大局。目前,我国经济和社会发展水平决定了我国在一段相当长的时期内都处于初级阶段,安全生产的基础还十分薄弱,使我国安全生产工作长期面临严峻的形势。近年来,虽然我国安全生产事故次数和伤亡人数都在持续下降,但各类事故的总量依然比较大,重特大事故也时有发生,尤其是非法、违法生产经营建设屡禁不止、安全管理和监督不到位、隐患治理整顿和应急处置不力等问题在一些地方、行业和企业还不同程度存在,特别在中小企业尤为严重,安全生产形势仍然严峻。 种种因素使得安全监督管理工作的重要性日益突出,面对日益繁重的安全生产监管工作,传统的工作模式已经不能够适应新形势下的发展需求,甚至成为制约当前安全生产监管工作顺利发展的主要因素。“物联网”概念打破了以前的传统思维,为安全生产、安全监督管理引入了新理念、新技术、新方法,体现了“安全第一、预防为主、综合治理”的安全生产方针的本质内涵,是“科技兴安”的重大举措和具体内容。 随着物联网技术的飞速发展,利用感知技术动态采集生产过程中大量人、物、环境和制度安全状况的分散数据,实时监测安全生产过程,使安全生产动态监管成为现实。借助物联网技术手段,实现安全监管工作变检查为监控,通过智能业务处理和数据分析,实现安全事故的“事前隐患预警、紧急事件发生时应急处理、事后的事件回溯和责任认定”的闭环管理, 有效降低安全事故发生的可能性,进一步提升本质安全水平。 本文结合物联网技术与安全生产管理需求,对安全管理、安全生产监管以及事故产生理论进行了探索和研究。安全生产是在社会生产活动中,通过人、物、环境、制度的和谐运作,使生产过程中潜在的各种事故风险和伤害因素始终处于有效控制状态的过程。在此过程中,人的不安全行为、物的不安全状态、环境的不安全状态和管理制度的缺失是导致事故产生的根本原因,及时发现、预防、排除这四个因素是保障安全生产的关键。 本文针对现有安全生产数据库存在的多方建设、缺乏互通以及重基础数据轻动态生产信息的一些问题,提出了基于物联网,以人、物、环境和制度四要素为核心的安全生产数据库建设方案,遵循“统一规划,统一标准,方便检索”的原则,旨在建立一个数据规范、互惠互利、共用共享的安全生产数据中心。数据库采用分布式体系结构,分为中心监管和单位业务处理节点两级架构,业务处理服务于各企事业单位,一方面为企业生产提供数据支持,另一方面负责收集生产过程中的现场安全信息;中心监管端服务于政府和行业监管部门,为其提供安全监察、事故统计、事前预警、安全态势分析等服务。同时,依托数据共享和交换平台,完成中心端和业务端以及与其他安全生产数据中心的密切交互,互通有无,充分整合利用公共信息资源。 本文针对现有安全生产监管面临的多收集少应用,重事后惩戒轻事前预警等问题,基于移动物联网和云计算技术,构建了一个面向多领域通用的、柔性的、可扩展的、实时的、低成本的安全生产动态监管系统。系统对生产型企业、服务型企业的安全生产活动进行实时监督管理,注重事前预防、强调临危预警,指导应急救援和协助事故调查。系统通过感知技术全面采集安全生产四要素信息,实现对生产现场或特定环节、过程的监视、督促和管理,通过对企业生产中的守法和执法情况进行监督,实现“全方位、全天候、全因素、全过程”的实时在线监控和智能处置,实现企业生产过程中人与人、人与物品、人与生产环境的物物互联、物物互动,从而使生产过程中潜在的各种事故风险和伤害因素始终处于有效控制状态,达到安全生产的目的。 本文在全面感知数据的基础上,应用模糊数学理论方法,将模糊综合评价方法引入了安全生产评价,构建动态多目标多层次的安全生产评价指标体系,在此基础上建立模糊综合评价模型和模糊聚类分析模型,通过对感知的安全状态数据进行分析,实时的对生产过程进行动态的安全评价,为全面、快速掌握安全态势以及决策提供支持,为安全生产提供技术保障。

其他摘要: China have always attached great importance to production safety , safety in production not only lives and property of the people, but also related to the overall situation of reform , development and stability. At present, the level of China's economic and social development in the country decided quite a long time in the initial stage , the production of the underlying security is still very weak, so the long-term work safety in China is facing a grim situation . In recent years , though the number of casualties and accidents in production are declining , but the total amount of all types of accidents is still relatively large, serious accidents have also occurred , especially illegal construction of repeated illegal production and management , security management and oversight not in place, risk management and emergency response rectify problems such as poor in some places , industries and enterprises still exist to varying degrees , particularly in the small and medium enterprises is particularly serious production safety situation is still grim. All these factors make the importance of safety supervision and management have become increasingly prominent , the face of increasingly onerous production safety supervision , the traditional mode of operation is no longer able to meet the development needs of the new situation , even as a constraint to the current production safety supervision smooth development of major factor. IOT concept to break the previous conventional thinking for production safety, safety supervision and management of the introduction of new ideas, new technologies, new methods , the concept of " safety first, prevention first , comprehensive management " the essence of the principle of safe production meaning, is " Science and technology promote production safty" the major initiatives and specific content. With the rapid development of IOT technology , the use of dynamic sensing technology in the production process a large number of people, objects , the environment and security systems datas, real-time monitoring of safety production process, so that the security status of dynamic regulation a reality. With IOT technology means to achieve safety control checks to monitor change through intelligent business process and data analysis , to achieve security incidents "prior risk warning, emergency incident response handling , incident back afterwards and responsibility to recognize " the closed-loop management ,effectively reduce the likelihood of security incidents , and to further enhance the level of intrinsic safety . In this paper, a combination of IOT technology and safety management requirement, security management, and supervision of production safety accidents theoretical line generated exploration and research, the safety is production activities in the social, through people, objects , environment, harmonious operation of the system to make the process a variety of potential risk of accidents and injury factor is always in the process of producing effective control state . In this process , people's unsafe behavior , object’s unsafe status, unsafe environment and management system’s lack is the root cause of material caused by the accident , the timely detection, prevention, exclusion of these four factors is to ensure safe production the key. In this paper, a lack of basic data exchange and re- construction of the existing security for multi- produced light dynamic production database exists some problems of information presented on things to people, objects , environments and systems as the core of the four elements of the production database security -building programs , follow the " unified planning , unified standards, facilitate retrieval " principle, aims to establish a data specification , mutual benefit and shared a common safety production data center. Database using a distributed architecture , is divided into two levels of center and business processing unit architecture , busines