薰衣草花CO2超临界萃取部位成分的研究

其他题名: Study on Constituents in Supercritical CO2 Fluid Extracts from Lavender Flowers

摘要

目的:对新疆产薰衣草花CO2超临界萃取部位的成分进行研究.方法:采用CO2超临界萃取技术提取及多种柱色谱法分离,光谱技术鉴定结构.结果:分离得到9种化合物,经光谱方法依次鉴定为白桦酸(Ⅰ)、β-谷甾醇(Ⅱ)、胡萝卜苷(Ⅲ)、胆甾醇(Ⅳ)、7-羟基-6-甲氧基香豆素(Ⅴ)、芳樟醇(Ⅵ)、乙酸芳樟酯(Ⅶ)、硬脂酸(Ⅷ)、硬脂酸甲酯(Ⅸ).结论:化合物Ⅳ为首次从唇形科植物中分离得到,化合物Ⅰ、Ⅱ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ、Ⅴ、Ⅷ和Ⅸ为首次从薰衣草属植物中分离得到.

其他摘要

The compounds in lavender (Lavandula angustifoli) flowers in Xinjiang were extracted with supercritical CO_2 extraction, isolated by various column chromatography and identified by spectroscopic methods. Finally nine compounds were isolated and further identified as betulinic acid (Ⅰ), beta-sitosterol(Ⅱ), beta-daucosterol (Ⅲ), cholesterol (Ⅳ), scopoletin (Ⅴ), linalool (Ⅵ), linalyl acetate (Ⅶ), steraric acid (Ⅷ), methyl stearate (Ⅸ). Especially compound IV was firstly isolated from Labiate, and compounds Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅲ,Ⅳ,Ⅴ,Ⅷ and Ⅸ were firstly isolated from lavender.

关键词: 薰衣草 超临界萃取 香豆素 甾体 三萜