题名: 萨乌尔翠雀花化学成分研究

关键词: 萨乌尔翠雀花 ; 二萜生物碱 ; 高效液相色谱法 ; 含量测定 ; 高速逆流色谱法 ; 高飞燕草碱

摘要: 萨乌尔翠雀花(Delphinium Shawurense W.T.Wang)系毛茛科翠雀属植物,此属植物多具有镇痛、镇静、去风湿、杀虫等功效,为民间药用。为了对该药用植物资源进行深入的科学研究,寻找高活性的天然产物,我们采用生物碱的分离方法对萨乌尔翠雀花进行了化学成分研究。经过研究,我们从该植物中分离出6个单体化合物,通过MS,NMR等光谱数据和理化常数确定了其中5个,它们分别为:萨乌尔翠雀碱(Shawurenine,DS-1),高飞燕草碱(Elatine,DS-2),德布灵(Delbruline,DS-3),甲基牛扁碱(Methyllycaconitine,DS-4), β-谷甾醇(β-Sitosterol,DS-5),其中DS-1为新的化合物,其它均为首次在该植物中分离得到。另外,通过高效液相色谱法对萨乌尔翠雀花中高飞燕草碱的含量进行了测定,结果表明含量与峰面积线性关系良好,平均回收率为97.1%,RSD为2.2%。该方法简便,重复性好,其他组分对测定无干扰,可用于测定萨乌尔翠雀花全草中高飞燕草碱的含量。研究用HSCCC从萨乌尔翠雀花粗提物中分离高飞燕草碱的方法,该方法简便可靠,产品纯度为97%,回收率为95%,可用于高飞燕草碱标准品的制备。

英文摘要: Delphinium Shawurense belongs to Delphinium plant of Ranunculaceae, this species have been employed in analgesic balms,sedatives,antirheumatism and antihelminthics in folk medicine. In order to develop their medical value, and find active compounds, we studied on the chemical constituents of this plant. In our work, a new alkaloid shawurensine (1) together with three known alkaloids elatine(2), delbruline(3), methyllycaconitine(4) and β-Sitosterol(5) were isolated from it. The known alkaloids were determined by comparison of physics data and NMR spectral data with those previously reported. Delphinium shawurense were studied for the first time. We find a new norditerpenoid alkaloid shawurensine. RP-HPLC was adopted to measure the determination of Elatine of Delphinium shawurense. The linear range of the standard sample was good, the average recovery was 97.1% and RSD was 2.26%, respectively. This method is sample, practical, accurate and suitable for the determination. HSCCC was used for the separation of Elatine from Delphinium shawurense’s crude sample, purity of the product was more than 97%, and recovery was 95%.