微波辅助ICP-AES法测定甜瓜籽中的微量元素

Abstract: 用HNO3作为消解剂,对甜瓜籽样品进行微波消解,利用电感耦合等离子体原子发射光谱法(ICP-AES)同时测定了10种甜瓜籽中的Co、Cr、Ca、K、Mg、P、Fe、Mn、Na、Ni、Sn、Zn、Se、Cu、Mo和V等16种微量元素。实验结果表明甜瓜籽中的P、Mg、K、Ca、Na、Fe、Mn、Zn、Cu等元素含量丰富;16种元素的回收率均在92.02%~101.00%之间,相对标准偏差均小于8.7%。研究为研究甜瓜籽中微量元素提供了准确分析方法,也为进一步开发甜瓜籽资源提供了参考依据。

Other Abstract: The contents of sixteen trace elements Co, Cr, Ca, K, Mg, P, Fe, Mn, Na, Ni, Sn, Zn, Se, Cu,Mo, V were determined by ICP-AES in ten kinds of melon seeds. The melon seed samples were digested by microwave. Experimental results showed that contents of elements, including P, Mg, K, Ca, Na, Fe, Mn, Zn and Cu were rich. The recoveries of eighteen trace elements were in the range of 92.02 % - 101.00 %, with the relative standard deviations less than 8.7 %. The work provides a convenient and reliable analytical method for melon seeds studies, and also a scientific basis for development and utilization of melon seeds.

Keyword: 甜瓜籽 电感耦合等离子体原子发射光谱(Icp-aes) 微量元素