焉耆黑蘑菇的人工栽培研究

关键词: 野生菌 焉耆黑蘑菇 菌种鉴定 菌丝体 子实体 栽培

其他摘要

焉耆黑蘑菇[ Agaricus gennadii ( Chot . et Boud. ) P. D. Orton] 隶属担子菌亚门, 层菌纲, 伞菌目, 蘑菇科, 蘑菇属。夏秋季生灌丛沙地、湖边芦苇丛中,在内陆湖泊沿岸芦苇死后的沙滩上较多,埋在沙土之中,极少外露,每年46月初及910月中旬为发生高潮期。焉耆黑蘑菇具有个体大、子实体形态好,质地紧密、味道鲜美等特点,是一种极为珍贵的、新疆特有优质野生食用菌资源,具有很高的开发价值。因其具有特殊的生态条件、营养方式和子实体分化条件,目前尚不能人工栽培,市场供应全靠野生采集,由于人们过度采摘野生焉耆黑蘑菇,导致产地自然资源严重破坏,产量逐渐减少。为了保护食用菌资源和满足消费者对食用菌的需求,焉耆黑蘑菇的人工栽培显的愈来愈来重要。本论文对野生焉耆黑蘑菇进行了如下研究:

1、采用组织分离法对采自新疆和硕的焉耆黑蘑菇子实体上进行菌种分离,接种在 PDA培养基,分离得到纯培养菌丝体。采用rDNA-ITS序列分析的方法对(疑似)焉耆黑蘑菇菌株进行了分子鉴定。利用ITS扩增通用引物扩增了该菌株的rDNA-ITS序列,经TA克隆后将转化菌落测序。

2、对焉耆黑蘑菇的生境进行了调查,并对焉耆黑蘑菇生长地的土壤中的各种元素含量进行了测定。

3、采用单因素实验筛选出了适宜菌丝生长的最适生长温度为28℃,最适 PH 7。最佳碳源为红糖、氮源为麸皮。利用Plackett-Burman方法和正交实验对固体培养基进行了优化,确定了焉耆黑蘑菇菌丝培养的最优配方为12g/l红糖+3.5 g/L麸皮+1 g/L K2HPO4 +0.5 g/L KH2PO4 +1.5 g/L MgSO4

4、成功栽培出焉耆黑蘑菇。

Yanqi black mushroom [Agaricus gennadii (Chot. Et Boud. P. D. Orton]) belongs to basidiomycotina, Agaricales, hymenomycetes, mushroom, Agaricus . It grows on shrub sand, lakeside reeds, and more in inland lake where reed died on the beach in summer and autumn,It is buried in the sands, rarely exserted, It reached high tide in 4 ~ 6 month and 9 ~10 mid every year .Yanqi black mushroom have individual big, fine fruit body morphology, texture closely, taste delicious and so on, It is an extremely rare, endemic in Xin-jiang wild edible fungus resources and has the very high value of development, because of its ecological conditions, special nutrition and fruit body in differentiation conditions, it is not artificial cultivation, market supply only on wild collection, because wild Yanqi black mushroom over-exploitation by human, It caused serious damage to natural resources, gradually reduce yield. In order to protect the resources of edible fungi and meet consumer demand for edible mushroom,cultivation Yanqi black mushroom is more and more important. In this paper, we did some study on the wild Yanqi.black mushrooms as follows: 1.Mycelia were separated using tissue separation method .The tissues were inoculated to PDA medium and the pure culture mycelium was isolated..Molecular identification of Agaricus gennadii was carried out using rDNA-ITS sequence analysis. ITS sequence were amplified by universal primers. The ITS fragment was cloned to T vector, and then sequenced . 2.We investigated the habitat of Yanqi black mushrooms, and we determination the content of various elements in the soil where the Yanqi black mushrooms grows. 3.One-factor experimental design was used to determine that the optimum temperature was 28 ℃;The optimum pH was 7; the optimum C-source for its mycelial growth was brown sugar, and the optimum N-source was bran .Solid medium optimization :use Plackett-Burman method and orthogonal experiments find optimal formula Agaricus gennadii mycelium cultured Medium is 12g/ L brown sugar +3.5 g / L bran +1 g / L K2HPO4, +0.5 g / L KH 2 PO 4 +1.5 g / L MgSO4. 4.Artificial cultivation was made successfully.