春尺蠖性信息素类似物的合成及活性成分筛选

摘要

[目的]确定春尺蠖性信息素的有效成分及结构,为进一步的田间诱引试验提供方向并为利用春尺蠖性信息素进行害虫无公害防治奠定基础。[方法]已初步鉴定春尺蠖性信息素的有效成分为单烯十四碳烯醇乙酸酯,但双键位置和顺反构型都不确定,通过合成双键在不同位置的十四碳烯乙酸酯,用GC-EAD筛选活性成分。[结果]根据GC-EAD测试结果,化合物Z4-14∶OAc和Z6-14∶OAc能引起春尺蠖雄蛾触角电位的明显变化。[结论]Z4-14∶OAc和Z6-14∶OAc是春尺蠖雌蛾性信息素的有效活性成分。

其他摘要

The paper aims to further determine active ingredients of the sex pheromone and chemical structures thereof of Apocheima cinerarius by screening the analogues of A. cinerarius , which is signifi cant for the future elicitation experiments and is helpful for non-pollution control of diseases and insect pests. [Methods] According to the previous research, the active ingredients of the sex pheromone of A. cinerarius have been proved to be tetradecenyl acetate. By synthesizing a serious of tetradecenyl acetates and using GC-EAD method, the position of double bond and confi guration were determined. [Results] The GC-EAD spectrogram indicated that sensitive reaction of male moth antenna was detected to Z4-14∶OAc and Z6-14∶OAc. [Conclusions] Z4-14∶OAc and Z6-14∶OAc are the active ingredients of the sex pheromone of A. cinerarius .

关键词: 春尺蠖 性信息素 活性成分 筛选