药物的能量理论和中药有效组份的能量协同作用机制

摘要

提出了药物的能量理论和中药有效组份的能量协同作用机制,疾病相关能量,人造中药复方的概念和中药现代化的第3种思路:简单复杂。用有效组份的能量协同作 用机制阐述了中药复方的科学性,指出有些疾病的治愈有赖于中药复方。以有效组份的能量协同作用机制为指导,借助于计算化学、分子模式、生物信息学、药动学 ,有望确定不同疾病的相关能量和中药复方的活性因子组合,由化学合成药实现人造中药复方,从而解决中药材产地不同,品种混乱,质量不稳定等一系列难题。

其他摘要

Energy theory of drug and cooperation mechanism of energy for active ingredients of Chi-nese materia medica (CMM) were put forward. Concepts of "correlation energy of disease" and "synthetic Chinese formulated medicine" were given- The third way: "simplicitycomplexity" for modernization of CMM was proposed. Science theory in Chinese formulated medicine was discussed by cooperation mecha-nism of energy for active ingredients which suggested that CMM be indispensable for recovery of some dis-eases. With the aid of computing chemistry, molecular simulation, biology informatics and pharma-cokinetics, it is possible to investigate and confirm correlation energy of different diseases and combina-tions of active ingredients of Chinese formulated medicines. Problems of different producing areas, confu-sions of species and instability of CMM quality can be solved by returning from chemical synthetic drug to synthesize the Chinese formulated medicine.

关键词: Energy Theory Of Drug Corrlative Energy Of Disease Cooperation Mechanism Of Energy Synthesis Of Chinese Formulated Medicine