新疆芍药化学成分的研究

摘要: 目的 :研究新疆芍药的化学成分。方法 :用柱色谱分离 ,利用化合物的理化性质及波谱方法鉴定。结果 :分离并鉴定了芍药苷 (paeoniflorinⅠ )、白芍苷 (albiflorinⅡ )、芍药新苷 (lactiflorinⅢ )、胡萝卜苷 (daucosterolⅣ )和蔗糖 (sucroseⅤ )等 5个成分。结论 :这些化合物均为首次从该植物中分离得到。另芍药新苷化学结构曾 2次被修正 ,本研究分析后确认了其中的 1个结论

其他摘要: Objective: To study the chemical constituents of the root of Paeonia sinjiangensis . Method: The constituents were isolated by silica column chromatography, and their structures were identified on the basis of spectral analysis and their physical-chemical constiints. Result: Five compounds, paeoniflorin( I ), albiflorin( II), lactiflorin( HI), daucosterol(IV), sucrose(V), were obtained. Conclusion: All of the compounds were obtained from this plant for the first time.

关键词: 新疆芍药 化学成分 芍药新苷